leichtathletik_meister_logo

 

 

 

 


 

 Jahr 2011

 
 

Hochsprung:

Meister Theresa               1997/98                1,28m

Lorke Markus                   1997/98                1,55m

Gebert Anika                    1995/96                1,10m

Werner Christian                         1994 u. ä.             1,67m

Weitsprung:

Schmidt Emma                             1999/00                3,75m

Kraus Adrian                             1999/00                4,56m

Nicklas Anna-Sophie                  1997/98                4,28m

Kießling Adrian                             1997/98                5,00m

Jeschke Svenja                            1995/96                4,27m

Gerlach Michael                           1995/96                5,01m

Wippenbeck Katharina           1994 u. ä.             4,89m

Oberle Marcus                           1994 u. ä.             5,23m

Ballwurf 80g:

Wilhelm Sophia                            1999/00                28,00m

Sturm Lucas                             1999/00                42,50m

Ballwurf 200g:

Köppel Emma                             1997/98                35,00m

Päsler Madeleine            1997/98                35,00m

Schula Henrik                             1997/98                47,50m

Meyerhöfer Hannah                 1995/96                40,00m

Kugelstoß 4kg:

Hoffmann David                              1995/96                9,35m

Wippenbeck Katharina           1994 u. ä.             6,96m

Kugelstoß 5kg:

Werner Christian                         1994 u. ä.             11,52m

50m-Sprint:

Wilhelm Sophia                            1999/00                7,9sec

Kraus Adrian                             1999/00                7,2sec

         

75m-Sprint:

Nicklas Anna-Sophie                  1997/98                11,1sec

Kießling Adrian                             1997/          98                10,5sec

100m-Sprint:

Jeschke Svenja                            1995/96                15,0sec

Tröger Philipp                             1995/96               11,9sec

Allo Villem                                 1994 u. ä.             13,0sec

4 x 50m-Pendelstaffel:

Hille Janina                     1999/00                33,0sec

Mosberger Julia

Schmidt Emma

Wilhelm Sophia                           

 

Frohring Tim                        1999/00                31,9sec

Hüttel Simon

Kraus Adrian                            

Tröger Pascal

4 x 75m-Pendelstaffel:

Kaufmann Maike                              1997/98                46,5sec

Meister Theresa

Netsch Ronja

Pöllath Rebeca     

Kießling Adrian                             1997/98                44,1sec

Kusserow Bastian

Ottner Julian

Popp Moritz                             

4 x 100m-Rundenstaffel:

Allo Villem                                 1994 u. ä.             52,6sec

Audes Jan

Mehlan David

Reichel Christopher

800m-Lauf:

Wilhelm Sophia                            1999/00                3:17,7min

Tröger Pascal                            1999/00                2:52,2min

Netsch Ronja                              1997/98                3:06,9min

Gebert Anika                    1995/96                3:16,1min

1000m-Lauf:

Frohmader Jonas                   1997/98                3:17,0min

Mehlan David                              1995/96                3:22,3min

Audes Jan                                1994 u. ä.             3:16,9min

Dreikampf:

Kraus Adrian                             1999/00                1179 Punkte

Allo Vilem                                  1995/96                1444 Punkte

 

 

 

   

Luisenburg-Gymnasium Wunsiedel

Burggraf-Friedrich-Str. 9

95632 Wunsiedel

 

Tel.: 09232 / 9904 -0

Fax.: 09232/9904-150

e-mail: gymnasium@lugy.de

 

Anfahrt

   
© Luisenburg-Gymnasium